Birth Name :

Britney Jean Spears

Birth Date :

December 02, 1981

Birth Place :

Kentwood, Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

Album "...Baby One More Time" (1999)

Britney Spears Movie

Britney Spears Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Crossroads (2002)
  • Legend of the Lost Tribe (2002)
  • Longshot (2000)