Brody Jenner

Birth Name :

Sam Brody Jenner

Birth Date :

August 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2008)

Brody Jenner Picture

Brody Jenner Related News

Avril Lavigne and Brody Jenner Slam Split Rumor by Tweeting Love to Each Other

Avril Lavigne and Brody Jenner Slam Split Rumor by Tweeting Love to Each Other

Comment | 1779 days ago
The 'Wish You Were Here' singer and the former star of 'The Hills' set the record straight about their relationship by declaring their love to each other on Twitter. Read More
Avril Lavigne Reportedly Breaks Up With Brody Jenner

Avril Lavigne Reportedly Breaks Up With Brody Jenner

Comment | 1782 days ago
Rumor has it, Avril and Brody 'were both unhappy because he wants to have his career, she wants him to stay with her.' Read More
Avril Lavigne's Boyfriend Files Police Report for Being Victim of Recent Bar Fight

Avril Lavigne's Boyfriend Files Police Report for Being Victim of Recent Bar Fight

Comment | 1852 days ago
Brody Jenner has filed a report to the LAPD after he was smashed in the head with a bottle during a recent brawl, which involved the 'Complicated' singer. Read More

Brody Jenner Movie