Brooke White

Birth Name :

Brooke Elizabeth White

Birth Date :

June 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Mesa, Arizona, USA

Popular for :

Single "Hold Up My Heart" (2009)

Brooke White Related News

Video: Adam Lambert and Brooke White Perform on 'American Idol'

Video: Adam Lambert and Brooke White Perform on 'American Idol'

Comment | 2360 days ago
Season 8 runner-up Adam takes the stage singing single 'Whataya Want From Me', while season 7 finalist Brooke is joined by Miley Cyrus' ex Justin Gaston for a duet of 'If I Can Dream'. Read More
Miley Cyrus' Ex to Duet With Brooke White on 'American Idol'

Miley Cyrus' Ex to Duet With Brooke White on 'American Idol'

Comment | 2363 days ago
Rumor has it, Justin Gaston will join the 'Idol' alum on stage during the result show this coming Wednesday, April 14 to sing 'If I Can Dream'. Read More

Brooke White Video

Brooke White Movie