Brooklyn Decker

Birth Name :

Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Date :

August 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

2003 Model of the Year at Connections Model & Talent Convention

Brooklyn Decker Picture

Brooklyn Decker Related News

Brooklyn Decker Tells Guys to Grow Up

Brooklyn Decker Tells Guys to Grow Up

Comment | 2075 days ago
Believing guys in their twenties can be too egotistical and demanding, the Victoria's Secret model says, 'After 25, it's just throw the ego out the door.' Read More
Brooklyn Decker: Father Stops Me From Wrecking My Body

Brooklyn Decker: Father Stops Me From Wrecking My Body

Comment | 2077 days ago
The Victoria's Secret model admits she felt she also had to try strict diets when she first started modeling, but her father staged an 'intervention' to stop her worrying about her weight. Read More
Brooklyn Decker Doesn't Feel 'Weird' to Be Young Bride

Brooklyn Decker Doesn't Feel 'Weird' to Be Young Bride

Comment | 2203 days ago
Marrying tennis ace Andy Roddick when she was just 22, the 'Just Go With It' actress claims she and her spouse were following a standard set by their own parents. Read More