Busta Rhymes Movie

Birth Name :

Trevor Tahiem Smith, Jr.

Birth Date :

May 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

Single "Woo-Hah!! Got You All in Check" from album "The Coming" (1996)

Busta Rhymes Movie

Busta Rhymes Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Narc (2002)
  • Halloween: Resurrection (2002)
  • Shaft (2000)
  • Finding Forrester (2000)
  • The Rugrats Movie (1998)
  • Higher Learning (1995)
  • Strapped (1993)
  • Who's the Man? (1993)