Birth Name :

Cameron Michelle Diaz

Birth Date :

August 30, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Popular for :

As Tina Carlyle in "The Mask" (1994)

Cameron Diaz Picture

Cameron Diaz Related News

Justin Timberlake Calls Dry Humping With Cameron Diaz Awkward

Justin Timberlake Calls Dry Humping With Cameron Diaz Awkward

Comment | 1895 days ago
Aside from discussing their sex scene in 'Bad Teacher', the 'SexyBack' singer suggests if his ex-girlfriend were his teacher in real life, things 'probably would've ended up a Dateline special.' Read More
Cameron Diaz Wants Happiness for Justin Timberlake

Cameron Diaz Wants Happiness for Justin Timberlake

Comment | 1940 days ago
Cameron Diaz had no qualms about working with former boyfriend Justin Timberlake on 'Bad Teacher' because they are 'good' at being funny together. Read More
Cameron Diaz Ageing Gracefully

Cameron Diaz Ageing Gracefully

Comment | 1942 days ago
Cameron Diaz feels she has got 'better' with age and is stronger 'mentally, emotionally and physically' as she nears the end of her 30s. Read More

Cameron Diaz Movie