Camilla Belle

Birth Name :

Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Date :

October 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Jill Johnson in "When a Stranger Calls" (2006)

Camilla Belle Picture

Camilla Belle Related News

Camilla Belle Is Beautiful Cleopatra at Rio de Janeiro Carnival

Camilla Belle Is Beautiful Cleopatra at Rio de Janeiro Carnival

Comment | 2017 days ago
The 'When a Stranger Calls' actress is standing tall in her dazzling outfit as she parades around the town of Rio de Janeiro. Read More
Camilla Belle Doesn't Care About Joe Jonas' New Romance

Camilla Belle Doesn't Care About Joe Jonas' New Romance

Comment | 2164 days ago
Asked about her thoughts on her ex-boyfriend dating 'Twilight Saga' actress Ashley Greene, the 'Push' beauty reportedly responds with 'Joe who?! Ashley what?!' Read More
Camilla Belle Unleashes Her Violent Side in 'Dirty Dancing' Spoof

Camilla Belle Unleashes Her Violent Side in 'Dirty Dancing' Spoof

Comment | 2187 days ago
The ex-girlfriend of Joe Jonas teams up with Jesse Williams in combining martial arts and dance in the final installment of Funny or Die's 'Dirty Dancing' trilogy, 'Dirty Dancing 3: Capoeira Nights'. Read More

Camilla Belle Movie