Birth Name :

Tara Leigh Patrick

Birth Date :

April 20, 1972

Birth Place :

Sharonville, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As co-host of MTV game show "Singled Out" (1995)

Carmen Electra Picture

Carmen Electra Related News

Carmen Electra's Lesbian Steamy Tape Leaked

Carmen Electra's Lesbian Steamy Tape Leaked

Comment | 2470 days ago
The video sees the 'Christmas in Wonderland' actress making out passionately and cavorting with an unidentified woman in a bedroom. Read More
Carmen Electra's Nude Picture for Playboy January 2009

Carmen Electra's Nude Picture for Playboy January 2009

Comment | 2812 days ago
One of the shots shows Carmen Electra posing naked with only a black stuff in the form of Playboy bunny covers her naked breasts and modesty. Read More
Carmen Electra Feels Free to Pose Naked

Carmen Electra Feels Free to Pose Naked

Comment | 2813 days ago
Loving to pose naked, Carmen Electra thinks there is a "freedom" in shedding clothes in front of camera. Read More

Carmen Electra Album and Single