Catherine Bell

Birth Name :

Catherine Lisa Bell

Birth Date :

August 14, 1968

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

As Sarah McKenzie in the TV series "JAG" (1996 - 2005)

Catherine Bell Movie