Charisma Carpenter News

Birth Name :

Charisma Lee Carpenter

Birth Date :

July 23, 1970

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Popular for :

As Cordelia Chase in the TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997 -2003)

Charisma Carpenter Related News


1
Charisma Carpenter Split From Husband

Charisma Carpenter Split From Husband

Comment | 3079 days ago
The 'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' star is reported to be living separately from her five-year husband, Damian Hardy. Read More

1