Chayanne

Birth Name :

Elmer Figueroa Arce

Birth Date :

June 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico

Popular for :

Album "Chayanne" (1988)

Chayanne Video

Chayanne Album and Single

Chayanne Movie