Chelsea Handler

Birth Name :

Chelsea Joy Handler

Birth Date :

February 25, 1975

Birth Place :

Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Host in E!'s talk show "Chelsea Lately" (2007)

Chelsea Handler Picture

Chelsea Handler Related News

Photos and Clip of Chelsea Handler's Sex Tape Let Out

Photos and Clip of Chelsea Handler's Sex Tape Let Out

Comment | 2206 days ago
In the beginning of the tape, the host of 2010 MTV Video Music Awards is seen introducing herself and explaining her reason for moving out of New Jersey to Los Angeles. Read More
Video: Lindsay Lohan Gives Chelsea Handler a Butt Slap in VMAs Opening Skit

Video: Lindsay Lohan Gives Chelsea Handler a Butt Slap in VMAs Opening Skit

Comment | 2208 days ago
Poking fun at her struggles with sobriety, the 'Machete' actress preps up the comedienne to get her act together before the host made her way to the stage of this year's MTV Video Music Awards. Read More
Playboy's December Issue Featuring Chelsea Handler

Playboy's December Issue Featuring Chelsea Handler

Comment | 2527 days ago
Chelsea Handler is captured flaunting her body in a white bikini for the cover of Playboy magazine's December issue. Read More

Chelsea Handler Movie