Chelsea Staub

Birth Name :

Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Date :

September 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Popular for :

As Meredith in "Bratz: The Movie" (2007)

Chelsea Staub Picture

Chelsea Staub Related News

Pics: Bikini Clad Chelsea Kane Caught Smooching Boyfriend at Mexican Beach

Pics: Bikini Clad Chelsea Kane Caught Smooching Boyfriend at Mexican Beach

Comment | 1696 days ago
While enjoying a summer vacation at Cabo San Lucas with a group of pals, the 'Dancing with the Stars' alum is snapped sharing PDAs with 'One Tree Hill' star Stephen Coletti. Read More
Chelsea Kane Makes It to 'Dancing With the Stars' Finale

Chelsea Kane Makes It to 'Dancing With the Stars' Finale

Comment | 1731 days ago
With the elimination of Ralph Macchio on Tuesday, May 17, the Disney star who went by the name of Chelsea Staub will battle Hines Ward and Kristie Alley for the mirror ball trophy. Read More
Chelsea Kane Kissing Joe Jonas on L.A. Street

Chelsea Kane Kissing Joe Jonas on L.A. Street

Comment | 1778 days ago
The actress, who was formerly popular with the name Chelsea Staub, was snapped kissing Joe Jonas poster and tweeted, 'How you doin; @joejonas?'. Read More

Chelsea Staub Movie