Chloe Bridges News

Birth Name :

Chloe Suazo

Birth Date :

December 27, 1991

Birth Place :

Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

As Zoey in "Freddie" (2005 - 2006) (TV)

Chloe Bridges Related News


1
Chloe Bridges Finds Nick Jonas Sexy

Chloe Bridges Finds Nick Jonas Sexy

Comment | 2149 days ago
While assuring fans she and her 'Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam' co-star are 'just friends', Chloe does admit, 'I have to say Nick has it all going on, he's not only thoughtful but he's funny.' Read More

1