Chris Cornell

Birth Name :

Christopher John Boyle

Birth Date :

July 20, 1964

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Popular for :

Lead vocalist for Soundgarden

Chris Cornell Related News

Snoop Dogg to Appear in Hamburg's Live Earth

Snoop Dogg to Appear in Hamburg's Live Earth

Comment | 3481 days ago
Snoop Dogg who is denied permission to enter UK and Australia finally lands his choice to headline the Live Earth concert in Hamburg. Read More

Chris Cornell Album and Single

Chris Cornell Movie