Chris Jericho

Birth Name :

Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Date :

November 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Manhasset, New York, USA

Popular for :

The first-ever Undisputed Champion in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) (since 2002)

Chris Jericho Movie