Birth Name :

Christopher Julius Rock III

Birth Date :

February 07, 1965

Birth Place :

Andrews, South Carolina, USA

Popular for :

As Pookie in "New Jack City" (1991)

Chris Rock Picture

Chris Rock Related News

Chris Rock Proven NOT the Father of a 13-Year-Old

Chris Rock Proven NOT the Father of a 13-Year-Old

Comment | 3108 days ago
Chris Rock took a DNA test and biologically prove that he is not the father of a 13-year-old boy whose mother Kali Bowyer sold the story to media. Read More

Chris Rock Goes to Court for Paternity Issue

Comment | 3218 days ago
After claimed the father of a 13 year old boy, Chris Rock demands a prove through court justice. Read More

Chris Rock Has an Illigitimate Son?

Comment | 3233 days ago
A DNA test will be taken by Chris Rock after a woman claims that her son is the result from her relationship with him. Read More