Christian Serratos

Birth Name :

Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Popular for :

As Suzie Crabgrass in "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (TV) (2004)

Christian Serratos Picture

Christian Serratos Related News

Christian Serratos Bares All for PETA Ad

Christian Serratos Bares All for PETA Ad

Comment | 2421 days ago
Leaning against a tree in a dark, misty forest, the Angela Weber of 'The Twilight Saga's New Moon' becomes the youngest person to pose for PETA's 'I'd Rather Go Naked Than Wear Fur' ad campaign. Read More