Christine Taylor

Birth Name :

Christine Joan Taylor

Birth Date :

July 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Popular for :

As Marcia Brady in "The Brady Bunch Movie" (1995)

Christine Taylor Picture

Christine Taylor Movie