Cindy Crawford

Birth Name :

Cynthia Ann Crawford

Birth Date :

February 20, 1966

Birth Place :

DeKalb, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

Host of MTV's "House of Style" (1989 - 1995)

Cindy Crawford Picture

Cindy Crawford Related News

Cindy Crawford Has Sex Getaway

Cindy Crawford Has Sex Getaway

Comment | 1765 days ago
Cindy Crawford has revealed she and Rande Gerber are so starved of quality time together they often escape to their guesthouse for sex. Read More
Cindy Crawford Takes Pole-Dancing Classes to Keep Marriage Alive

Cindy Crawford Takes Pole-Dancing Classes to Keep Marriage Alive

Comment | 1945 days ago
The ex-wife of actor Richard Gere, who is now married to Rande Gerber, attends sexy dance classes in the dark where she tunes into her 'sexuality and sensuality' whilst staying in shape. Read More
Cindy Crawford Scared of Plastic Surgery

Cindy Crawford Scared of Plastic Surgery

Comment | 2046 days ago
Despite the fact that she is too nervous to go under the knife, the ex-wife of Richard Gere admits that she thinks the procedure is OK 'as long as you don't use these things to change your face'. Read More

Cindy Crawford Movie