Cindy Crawford News

Birth Name :

Cynthia Ann Crawford

Birth Date :

February 20, 1966

Birth Place :

DeKalb, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

Host of MTV's "House of Style" (1989 - 1995)

Cindy Crawford Related News


1 | 2 | Next
Cindy Crawford Has Sex Getaway

Cindy Crawford Has Sex Getaway

Comment | 2060 days ago
Cindy Crawford has revealed she and Rande Gerber are so starved of quality time together they often escape to their guesthouse for sex. Read More
Cindy Crawford Takes Pole-Dancing Classes to Keep Marriage Alive

Cindy Crawford Takes Pole-Dancing Classes to Keep Marriage Alive

Comment | 2239 days ago
The ex-wife of actor Richard Gere, who is now married to Rande Gerber, attends sexy dance classes in the dark where she tunes into her 'sexuality and sensuality' whilst staying in shape. Read More
Cindy Crawford Scared of Plastic Surgery

Cindy Crawford Scared of Plastic Surgery

Comment | 2340 days ago
Despite the fact that she is too nervous to go under the knife, the ex-wife of Richard Gere admits that she thinks the procedure is OK 'as long as you don't use these things to change your face'. Read More
Cindy Crawford Showing Off Her Butt and Breasts for Australian TV Commercial

Cindy Crawford Showing Off Her Butt and Breasts for Australian TV Commercial

Comment | 2761 days ago
In some shots for an Australian TV commercial, Cindy Crawford proudly shows off her sexy bottoms and breasts. Read More
Cindy Crawford Appears Fully Nude in Allure Mag

Cindy Crawford Appears Fully Nude in Allure Mag

Comment | 2813 days ago
In the April 2009 issue of Allure, Cindy Crawford poses completely nude with only her skin care cream covering her naked body. Read More
Rep Denies Cindy Crawford 'Hannah Montana' Ban

Rep Denies Cindy Crawford 'Hannah Montana' Ban

Comment | 2887 days ago
Cindy Crawford's representative insisted the actress didn't ban her daughter from watching "Hannah Montana". Read More
Cindy Crawford Bans Daughter From Watching Miley Cyrus

Cindy Crawford Bans Daughter From Watching Miley Cyrus

Comment | 2888 days ago
Cindy Crawford has banned her young daughter from watching Miley Cyrus' hit show "Hannah Montana". Read More
Cindy Crawford Looks Hot in Skimpy Swimsuit

Cindy Crawford Looks Hot in Skimpy Swimsuit

Comment | 2946 days ago
Posing sexy in a black one-piece swimsuit for the December issue of French Vogue, supermodel Cindy Crawford showed she has lost none of her natural beauty. Read More

1 | 2 | Next