Colbie Caillat

Birth Name :

Colbie Marie Caillat

Birth Date :

May 28, 1985

Birth Place :

Newbury Park, California, USA

Popular for :

Single "Bubbly" (2007)

Colbie Caillat Picture

Colbie Caillat Album and Single