Birth Name :

Corbin Bleu Reivers

Birth Date :

February 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Austin in "Catch That Kid" (2004)

Corbin Bleu Picture

Corbin Bleu Related News

Corbin Bleu 'Completely Shocked' Over Ashley Tisdale's Naked Pose

Corbin Bleu 'Completely Shocked' Over Ashley Tisdale's Naked Pose

Comment | 1927 days ago
Despite the fact the he was shocked over Ashley's provocative shoot for Allure magazine, Corbin exclaimed that he supported his 'HSM' castmate as long as she's comfortable with it. Read More
Corbin Bleu Reads Children's Tale at Stellar Night Gala

Corbin Bleu Reads Children's Tale at Stellar Night Gala

Comment | 1948 days ago
Along with Paris and Nicky Hilton, the 22-year-old actor attended the charity night held by Starlight Children's Foundation where he became a storyteller, reading 'The Search for Wonderla'. Read More
Top 10 Sexiest Actors of 2009

Top 10 Sexiest Actors of 2009

Comment | 2407 days ago
Carter Jenkins, Kellan Lutz, and Chace Crawford are among the young actors who have muscular bodies to be proud of and make it into this year's list of top 10 sexiest actors. Read More

Corbin Bleu Album and Single

Corbin Bleu Movie