Courteney Cox

Birth Name :

Courteney Bass Cox

Birth Date :

June 15, 1964

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Popular for :

As Monica Geller on TV series "Friends" (1994 - 2004)

Courteney Cox Picture

Courteney Cox Related News

Brad Pitt Dines With Courteney Cox

Brad Pitt Dines With Courteney Cox

Comment | 1824 days ago
Brad Pitt was spotted enjoying dinner with Courteney Cox in Hollywood restaurant Beso last Wednesday night, May 4. Read More
Courteney Cox Worried After Phone Find

Courteney Cox Worried After Phone Find

Comment | 1839 days ago
Courteney Cox was nervous her estranged husband David Arquette was looking for men to date when she discovered gay hook-up app Grindr on her iTunes account. Read More
Courteney Cox Claims David Arquette Is Sex Mad

Courteney Cox Claims David Arquette Is Sex Mad

Comment | 1845 days ago
Courteney Cox claims one of the problems in her marriage to David Arquette which led to their trial separation is that he is obsessed with sex. Read More

Courteney Cox Movie