Courtney Thorne-Smith

Birth Name :

Courtney Thorne Smith

Birth Date :

November 08, 1967

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Popular for :

As Alison Parker in TV series "Melrose Place" (1992-1997)

Courtney Thorne-Smith Movie