Daddy Yankee

Birth Name :

Ramon Luis Ayala Rodri­guez

Birth Date :

February 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico

Popular for :

Single "Gasolina" from album "Barrio Fino" (2004)

Daddy Yankee Album and Single

Daddy Yankee Movie