Dana Delany

Birth Name :

Dana Welles Delany

Birth Date :

March 13, 1956

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

As Colleen McMurphy in ABC TV series "China Beach" (1988-1991)

Dana Delany Picture

Dana Delany Movie