Danica McKellar

Birth Name :

Danica Mae McKellar

Birth Date :

January 03, 1975

Birth Place :

La Jolla, California, USA

Popular for :

As Winnie Cooper in TV series "The Wonder Years" (1988-1993)

Danica McKellar Movie