Danica Patrick

Birth Name :

Danica Sue Patrick

Birth Date :

March 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Beloit, Wisconsin, USA

Popular for :

First female who lead in the Indy 500 (2005)

Danica Patrick Related News

Danica Patrick Prefers Angelina Jolie to Jennifer Aniston

Danica Patrick Prefers Angelina Jolie to Jennifer Aniston

Comment | 2630 days ago
Race car driver Danica Patrick thinks Angelina Jolie would be "great" playing her in a movie. Read More