Danielle Panabaker

Birth Name :

Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Birth Date :

September 19, 1987

Birth Place :

Georgia, USA

Popular for :

As Layla in "Sky High" (2005)

Danielle Panabaker Picture

Danielle Panabaker Related News

Danielle Panabaker Could Be Coupling-Up With 'Make It or Break It' Star

Danielle Panabaker Could Be Coupling-Up With 'Make It or Break It' Star

Comment | 2373 days ago
The 'Friday the 13th' actress has been spotted all cuddly with Zachary Abel as well as getting a couples massage with him at the Muscle Milk Fitness Retreat in Beverly Hills. Read More
New Couple: Jesse McCartney and Danielle Panabaker

New Couple: Jesse McCartney and Danielle Panabaker

Comment | 2942 days ago
Spotted walking hand-in-hand, Jesse McCartney and Danielle Panabaker have sparked rumor that they may be romantically linked. Read More

Danielle Panabaker Movie