Danneel Harris

Birth Name :

Elta Danneel Graul

Birth Date :

March 18, 1979

Birth Place :

Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

As Rachel Gatina/Rachel Gatin in The CW's "One Tree Hill" (2005)

Danneel Harris Picture

Danneel Harris Related News

Jensen Ackles and Danneel Harris Tie the Knot

Jensen Ackles and Danneel Harris Tie the Knot

Comment | 2327 days ago
After dating for three years, the pair has finally walked down the aisle on Saturday, May 15 at the Crescent Hotel in Dallas, Texas. Read More
It's Official, Jensen Ackles Is Engaged to Danneel Harris

It's Official, Jensen Ackles Is Engaged to Danneel Harris

Comment | 2515 days ago
After dating for about three years, the leading man of 'Supernatural' popped the question to his 'One Tree Hill' actress girlfriend. Read More