Danneel Harris Video

Birth Name :

Elta Danneel Graul

Birth Date :

March 18, 1979

Birth Place :

Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

As Rachel Gatina/Rachel Gatin in The CW's "One Tree Hill" (2005)

Danneel Harris Movie Video