Dannii Minogue

Birth Name :

Danielle Jane Minogue

Birth Date :

October 20, 1971

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Popular for :

Single "Who Do You Love Now?" (2001)

Dannii Minogue Picture

Dannii Minogue Related News

Dannii Minogue Raided Kris Smith' Wardrobe for Labor Clothes

Dannii Minogue Raided Kris Smith' Wardrobe for Labor Clothes

Comment | 2036 days ago
Dannii Minogue has admitted she was wearing her boyfriend Kris Smith's clothes when she gave birth to their son Ethan last year. Read More
Dannii Minogue Rushed to Hospital

Dannii Minogue Rushed to Hospital

Comment | 2046 days ago
Dannii Minogue was rushed to hospital to have an emergency operation to remove her appendix after experiencing 'extreme' stomach pains at the weekend. Read More
Dannii Minogue 'Dictated' by Son

Dannii Minogue 'Dictated' by Son

Comment | 2102 days ago
Dannii's boyfriend Kris Smith says their life has changed since becoming parents, but insists his baby is 'the happiest, most amazing baby ever.' Read More

Dannii Minogue Video

Dannii Minogue Album and Single

Dannii Minogue Movie