Darren Criss

Birth Name :

Darren Everett Criss

Birth Date :

February 05, 1987

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Popular for :

As Blaine in TV series "Glee" (2010)

Darren Criss Picture

Darren Criss Related News

Blaine Channels Michael Jackson in 'Glee' Video for 'Wanna Be Startin' Something'

Blaine Channels Michael Jackson in 'Glee' Video for 'Wanna Be Startin' Something'

Comment | 1617 days ago
Along with the other New Directions kids, Darren Criss' fictional character rocks MJ's trademark outfit while showing off his best moves to pay tribute to late King of Pop. Read More
Darren Criss Will Be Absent From 'Glee' for One or Two Episodes Only

Darren Criss Will Be Absent From 'Glee' for One or Two Episodes Only

Comment | 1640 days ago
The Blaine Anderson depicter reveals how many weeks he'll disappear from the musical TV series and gives details on the upcoming Michael Jackson tribute episode. Read More
Dianna Agron Gets Cozy With Darren Criss

Dianna Agron Gets Cozy With Darren Criss

Comment | 1661 days ago
Wearing a sexy halter-neck bikini top, the Quinn Fabray on 'Glee' is snapped being embraced by her co-star from behind. Read More

Darren Criss Album and Single

Darren Criss Movie