Dave Chappelle

Birth Name :

David Khari Webber Chappelle

Birth Date :

August 24, 1973

Birth Place :

Washington, DC

Popular for :

The star of Comedy Central's "Chappelle's Show" (2003)

Dave Chappelle Movie