David Arquette

Birth Name :

David James Arquette

Birth Date :

September 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Winchester, Virginia, USA

Popular for :

As Deputy Dwight 'Dewey' Riley in movie "Scream" (1996)

David Arquette Picture

David Arquette Related News

Courteney Cox Claims David Arquette Is Sex Mad

Courteney Cox Claims David Arquette Is Sex Mad

Comment | 1871 days ago
Courteney Cox claims one of the problems in her marriage to David Arquette which led to their trial separation is that he is obsessed with sex. Read More
Courteney Cox: David Arquette Had No Ticket for 'Ride'

Courteney Cox: David Arquette Had No Ticket for 'Ride'

Comment | 1871 days ago
Courteney Cox had to tell estranged husband David Arquette he didn't have a ticket for the 'ride' when he tried to hit on her during a recent family trip to Disney World. Read More
David Arquette Rejected by Courteney Cox

David Arquette Rejected by Courteney Cox

Comment | 1873 days ago
David Arquette has confessed he was rejected after he 'made a move' on estranged wife Courteney Cox during a trip to Disney World with her and their six-year-old daughter Coco. Read More

David Arquette Movie