David Boreanaz Video

Birth Name :

David Patrick Boreanaz

Birth Date :

May 16, 1969

Birth Place :

Buffalo, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Angel in TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997-1999)