David Caruso

Birth Name :

David Stephen Caruso

Birth Date :

January 07, 1956

Birth Place :

Forest Hills, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Lieutenant Horatio Caine in TV Series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)

David Caruso Movie