David Cassidy

Birth Name :

David Bruce Cassidy

Birth Date :

April 12, 1950

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Keith Douglas Partridge in TV series "The Partridge Family" (1970-1974)

David Cassidy Movie