David Hasselhoff

Birth Name :

David Michael Hasselhoff

Birth Date :

July 17, 1952

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Popular for :

As Michael Knight in TV series "Knight Rider" (1982)

David Hasselhoff Picture

David Hasselhoff Related News

David Hasselhoff Dating Factory Girl

David Hasselhoff Dating Factory Girl

Comment | 1972 days ago
David Hasselhoff, 58, is reportedly romancing a 31-year-old factory worker from a small village in Wales. Read More
David Hasselhoff's Battle With Alcoholism Made Him Closer to Daughters

David Hasselhoff's Battle With Alcoholism Made Him Closer to Daughters

Comment | 2037 days ago
The former 'Baywatch' star is grateful to Taylor-Ann and Hayley for taping him drunkenly lying on the floor shirtless because it made him realize how much they care for him. Read More
David Hasselhoff's Daughter Goes Topless in NOH8 Campaign

David Hasselhoff's Daughter Goes Topless in NOH8 Campaign

Comment | 2072 days ago
On the reason behind her helping to raise awareness about marriage equality, Hayley Hasselhoff states she believes in the power of coming together to make an impact. Read More

David Hasselhoff Movie