David Henrie

Birth Name :

David Clayton Henrie

Birth Date :

July 11, 1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Justin Russo in TV series "Wizards of Waverly Place"

David Henrie Picture

David Henrie Related News

David Henrie Is One of 'The Assistants'

David Henrie Is One of 'The Assistants'

Comment | 1927 days ago
The 'Wizards of Waverly Place' actor has nabbed a lead role on the new CBS comedy series. Read More
Victoria Justice Chics in Stripes, David Henrie Leathers Up at Variety's Power of Youth

Victoria Justice Chics in Stripes, David Henrie Leathers Up at Variety's Power of Youth

Comment | 2071 days ago
Also stealing spotlight at the bright lilac carpet are 'Baby' singer Justin Bieber who oozes coolness in square-patterned shirt and Shailene Woodley who gets casual in a white t-shirt and blue jeans. Read More
Selena Gomez Shares Photo of David Henrie Flexing His Gun

Selena Gomez Shares Photo of David Henrie Flexing His Gun

Comment | 2080 days ago
When posting pictures of her 'Wizards of Waverly Place' co-stars on Twitter, the 'A Year Without Rain' singer includes a snap of her on-screen brother comparing muscles with David DeLuise. Read More