Debra Messing

Birth Name :

Debra Lynn Messing

Birth Date :

August 15, 1968

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Grace Adler in NBC's "Will & Grace" (1998)

Debra Messing Picture

Debra Messing Related News

2009 Golden Globe Red Carpet: From Miley Cyrus to Angelina Jolie

2009 Golden Globe Red Carpet: From Miley Cyrus to Angelina Jolie

Comment | 2694 days ago
Hollywood stars, including Miley Cyrus, Angelina Jolie, and Zac Efron among others, hit the red carpet at the 66th Golden Globe Awards on Sunday, January 11. Read More