Demi Lovato Discography

Birth Name :

Demetria Devonne Lovato

Birth Date :

August 20, 1992

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Mitchie Torres in Disney Channel Original Movie "Camp Rock" (2008)