Demi Lovato Movie

Birth Name :

Demetria Devonne Lovato

Birth Date :

August 20, 1992

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Mitchie Torres in Disney Channel Original Movie "Camp Rock" (2008)

Demi Lovato Movie

Demi Lovato Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Barney & Friends (1992)