Denise Richards

Birth Name :

Denise Lee Richards

Birth Date :

February 17, 1971

Birth Place :

Downers Grove, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Kelly Lanier Van Ryan in "Wild Things" (1998)

Denise Richards Picture

Denise Richards Related News

Charlie Sheen Calls Denise Richards 'Dog Thief'

Charlie Sheen Calls Denise Richards 'Dog Thief'

Comment | 2012 days ago
On his Twitter page, the former star of 'Two and a Half Men' also brands his ex-wife a 'traitor' and a 'vile kidnapper'. Read More
Denise Richards Not Letting Daughter Around Charlie Sheen's 'Goddesses'

Denise Richards Not Letting Daughter Around Charlie Sheen's 'Goddesses'

Comment | 2036 days ago
The former wife of the 'Two And A Half Men' star reportedly is 'disgusted' that the actor is living with an ex-porn star and a magazine model, and is worried one of them is taking drugs. Read More
Denise Richards Not Surprised by Charlie Sheen's Behavior

Denise Richards Not Surprised by Charlie Sheen's Behavior

Comment | 2051 days ago
The ex-wife of the 'Two and a Half Men' star admits the actor's recent troubles have not shocked her because partying is just part of his lifestyle. Read More

Denise Richards Movie