Denzel Washington Links

Birth Name :

Denzel Hayes Washington Jr.

Birth Date :

December 28, 1954

Birth Place :

Mount Vernon, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Dr. Philip Chandler in TV series "St. Elsewhere" (1982-1988)