Diane Keaton

Birth Name :

Diane Hall

Birth Date :

January 05, 1946

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Kay Adams in "The Godfather" (1972)

Diane Keaton Picture

Diane Keaton Related News

Lis Kudrow Steals Diane Keaton's Style

Comment | 3156 days ago
In the event that paid tribute to Diane Keaton, Lisa Kudrow showed how much she admired her by saying that she stole Keaton's acting style. Read More

Diane Keaton Loves Kissing Jack Nicholson

Comment | 3244 days ago
Diane Keaton revealed she fell in love with Jack Nicholson since they were making 'Reds' and she loves kissing him. Read More