Dianna Agron

Birth Name :

Dianna Elise Agron

Birth Date :

April 30, 1986

Birth Place :

Savannah, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

As Quinn Fabray in "Glee" (2009) (TV)

Dianna Agron Picture

Dianna Agron Related News

Dianna Agron Goes Playful at Circus-Themed Birthday Bash With Celeb BFF

Dianna Agron Goes Playful at Circus-Themed Birthday Bash With Celeb BFF

Comment | 1552 days ago
Celebrating her 26th birthday with bestie Taylor Swift, the 'Glee' star throws a Barnum and Bailey-themed party, where she dresses up as a trapeze artist. Read More
Dianna Agron on Love Triangle Rumors With Tim Tebow and Taylor Swift: 'It's Crazy!'

Dianna Agron on Love Triangle Rumors With Tim Tebow and Taylor Swift: 'It's Crazy!'

Comment | 1568 days ago
Stressing that the affair reports are not true, the 'Glee' star claims that she once only 'had a lovely 10-minute chat' with the New York Jets player and hasn't seen him since then. Read More
Dianna Agron Kissing Sebastian Stan After Valentine's Day Dinner Date

Dianna Agron Kissing Sebastian Stan After Valentine's Day Dinner Date

Comment | 1625 days ago
The 'I Am Number Four' actress and the 'Captain America: The First Avenger' actor spark reconciliation rumor after being snapped enjoying a romantic evening together on February 14. Read More

Dianna Agron Movie