Diego Luna Movie

Birth Name :

Diego Luna Alexander

Birth Date :

December 29, 1979

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Popular for :

As Tenoch Iturbide in movie "Y tu mama tambien" (2001)

Diego Luna Movie

Diego Luna Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Fidel (2002)
  • Vampires: Los Muertos (2002)
  • Frida (2002)
  • Ciudades oscuras (2002)
  • Y tu mama tambien (2001)
  • Atletico San Pancho (2001)
  • Todos los aviones del mundo (2001)
  • Before Night Falls (2000)
  • Perriferico (1999)
  • Todo el poder (1999)
  • Vida en el espejo, La (1999)
  • Dulce olor a muerte, Un (1999)
  • Cometa, El (1999)
  • Amor de mi vida, El (1998)
  • 1,2,3 por mi (1997)
  • Hilito de sangre, Un (1995)
  • Premio mayor, El (1995)
  • Morena (1995)
  • Ambar (1994)
  • Abuelo y yo, El (1992)
  • Ultimo fin de ano, El (1991)
  • Carrusel (1989)
  • Antonieta (1982)