DJ Khaled

Birth Name :

Khaled Khaled

Birth Date :

November 26, 1967

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

Album "Listennn: The Album" (2006)

DJ Khaled Related News

Kanye West Honored With Nine Nominations in 2009 BET Hip-Hop Awards

Kanye West Honored With Nine Nominations in 2009 BET Hip-Hop Awards

Comment | 2505 days ago
In 2009 BET Hip-Hop Awards nominations that have been announced, Kanye West leads the pack with nine nods, including Best Live Performer and MVP of the Year. Read More